Comment to be friended. Friend me before commenting. Blah,… - no one would riot for less

November 26th, 2004 08:19 am


Comment to be friended. Friend me before commenting. Blah, blah, blah.

mood: chipper

Leave a comment34Comment

treepretty_
treepretty_
Jess
March 26th, 2005 04:17 pm (UTC)

Be my friend?


ReplyThread
loosexleaves
loosexleaves
Ashley
March 26th, 2005 04:34 pm (UTC)

Yep, yep, yep! XD


ReplyThread Parent
thepitapredator
thepitapredator
Michelle
March 27th, 2005 02:25 am (UTC)

Add me plz!

I'm do you wear wigs from the FRODO chat! <333


ReplyThread
loosexleaves
loosexleaves
Ashley
March 27th, 2005 02:26 am (UTC)

course!


ReplyThread Parent
finaljourney
Katherine
March 27th, 2005 03:06 am (UTC)

OMG. YOURE IN FRODO SO I MUST ADD YEE!

i dont know which person you are but tell me plzzzz. <3333333 add moi back


ReplyThread
loosexleaves
loosexleaves
Ashley
March 27th, 2005 03:07 am (UTC)

somethinxvague added back!


ReplyThread Parent
the__tenth
the__tenth
Christy, AKA Lashy McBigeyes
March 27th, 2005 08:00 pm (UTC)

Hey, it's HeHas4given70x7 from FRODO. Add me? :)

gandy_gorn > LIFE.


ReplyThread
loosexleaves
loosexleaves
Ashley
March 27th, 2005 10:14 pm (UTC)

Totally added! <3


ReplyThread Parent
luz_del_dia
luz_del_dia
April 25th, 2005 01:59 am (UTC)

Would you be my friend please?


ReplyThread
loosexleaves
loosexleaves
Ashley
April 25th, 2005 02:04 am (UTC)

Yesh!


ReplyThread Parent
miss_whisky
miss_whisky
April 30th, 2005 06:55 pm (UTC)

OMG!!!

I love Pippin.......aww Scottish accent is so cute


ReplyThread
loosexleaves
loosexleaves
Ashley
April 30th, 2005 09:32 pm (UTC)

XD Yes and yay for kilts!!!


ReplyThread Parent
heartpause
heartpause
mk___*
June 8th, 2005 06:10 am (UTC)

WOWWW gorgeous layout!!! O_O Keira Knightley is b e a u t i f u l. hot diggity. got to your LJ via 8hrs's friending meme, & now I'm obviously here to ask if I could be added! :o)


ReplyThread
loosexleaves
loosexleaves
Ashley
June 8th, 2005 06:17 am (UTC)

Thanks, I'm pretty much in love with Keira. I soo added you! XD


ReplyThread Parent
sephibroth
i wanna masturbate with a cheeto
June 8th, 2005 12:50 pm (UTC)

heyy be my friend please :) i found you on that mass add meme and you seemed interesting :P


ReplyThread
loosexleaves
loosexleaves
Ashley
June 8th, 2005 03:45 pm (UTC)

I added you!! XD


ReplyThread Parent
justspies
justspies
Girl From the North Country
June 10th, 2005 11:19 pm (UTC)

Hey, I just kind of stumbled in here. I noticed we like quite a few of the same things, and was hoping you'd add me back. :)


ReplyThread
loosexleaves
loosexleaves
Ashley
June 11th, 2005 12:34 am (UTC)

Of course! XD


ReplyThread Parent
super_prat
super_prat
엘리샤.
June 22nd, 2005 12:21 am (UTC)

Omg be my friend plz.
I saw you over at gandy_gorn ;D


ReplyThread
loosexleaves
loosexleaves
Ashley
June 22nd, 2005 01:41 am (UTC)

Of course! XD


ReplyThread Parent
xxseexstarzxx
xxseexstarzxx
MH
June 23rd, 2005 05:27 am (UTC)
CHRISTY'S (the__tenth) FRIEND KELLI

i am the one with mad light-saber skills.

i wish to friend you because, i dont know, you seem cool.

Plus if you read christy's livejournal, you probably know alot about me already. (and have been noticing my coolness and thinking Wow, I should totally friend her but just never got around to it)

YAY FOR FRIENDS.

----->kelli.


ReplyThread
loosexleaves
loosexleaves
Ashley
June 23rd, 2005 06:58 am (UTC)
Re: CHRISTY'S (the__tenth) FRIEND KELLI

woot! *friends you*


ReplyThread Parent
eeyore71591
eeyore71591
loooser
August 17th, 2005 01:41 am (UTC)

heyy
ive complied with your list and even thought theyarent in my interest me and you have lost in common..kirea knightly, leglos, and mostly black and whtie layouts
add me ?


ReplyThread
loosexleaves
loosexleaves
Ashley
August 17th, 2005 02:06 am (UTC)

:) Course.


ReplyThread Parent
etzyofi
etzyofi
i am a wizard, not a baboon brandishing a stick
October 3rd, 2005 11:10 pm (UTC)

Be my friend?

I shall comment like a beast.

And HP LOFF.


ReplyThread
loosexleaves
loosexleaves
Ashley
October 3rd, 2005 11:36 pm (UTC)

Yep, yep. *added*

XD


ReplyThread Parent

loosexleaves
loosexleaves
Ashley
November 1st, 2005 12:50 am (UTC)

Course, mam'.


ReplyThread Parent
tractable
tractable
kat
June 28th, 2006 05:51 am (UTC)

hey its katherine. i was formerly finaljourney. care to add me?


ReplyThread
loosexleaves
loosexleaves
Ashley
June 28th, 2006 09:33 pm (UTC)

of course!


ReplyThread Parent
girl13chigusa
girl13chigusa
Chigusa
July 31st, 2006 01:28 am (UTC)

You better friend me back, or else.


ReplyThread
loosexleaves
loosexleaves
Ashley
July 31st, 2006 01:35 am (UTC)

Okay if you insist!!


ReplyThread Parent
fauxpas
fauxpas
fauxpas
September 18th, 2006 05:35 am (UTC)

Hey Ashley, this is Kristen, I don't know if you remember me or not.. I am from Chicago?


ReplyThread
loosexleaves
loosexleaves
Ashley
September 18th, 2006 01:48 pm (UTC)

Of course I do!


ReplyThread Parent
fauxpas
fauxpas
fauxpas
July 4th, 2007 06:46 pm (UTC)

Ashley, it's Kristen with a new name, add please. x


ReplyThread